Skip to main content
x
Voice Recognition
Search

Athletic Staff / Coaches Directory

Athletic Coaching Staff

Athletic DirectorJosh Shoop[email protected]
Athletic TrainerRyan Kesterholt[email protected]



Football - FALL2020-21
Senior High Football CoachMatt Morgan[email protected]
9th Grade Football CoachDan Folkmire[email protected]
Junior High Football CoachRich Bernardi[email protected]



Basketball - Girls - FALL

8th Grade Girls Basketball CoachErin Maloy-Cubarney[email protected]
7th Grade Girls basketball CoachAllison Wade[email protected]



Cross Country - FALL

Senior High Boys/Girls Cross Country Stephanie Lednak[email protected]
Junior High Boys/Girls Cross Country Wade Campbell[email protected]



Slow Pitch Softball - FALL

Senior High Girls Slow Pitch SoftballEric Seigh[email protected]



Volleyball - Girls - FALL

Senior High Girls Volleyball CoachKelsey Bonk[email protected]
8th Grade Girls Volleyball CoachKelsey Bonk[email protected]
7th Grade Girls Volleyball CoachRachel Satira[email protected]



Soccer - Boys - FALL

Senior High Boys Soccer CoachRafal Kolankowski[email protected]
Junior High Boys Soccer CoachLuke Leskovich[email protected]



Soccer - Girls - FALL

Senior High Girls Soccer CoachJames Stewart[email protected]
Junior High Girls Soccer CoachTravis Quarles[email protected]



Golf - FALL

Senior High Boys Golf CoachBrian Dunaway[email protected]



Tennis - FALL

Senior High Girls Tennis CoachVince Romito[email protected]



Cheerleaders - FALL

Senior High Cheerleading CoachAmanda Anderson[email protected]
Senior High Assistant Cheerleading CoachSarah Weisz[email protected]
Senior High JV Cheerleading CoachTBD

Junior High Cheerleading CoachNicole Verrengia[email protected]



Basketball - Boys - WINTER

Senior High Boys Basketball CoachMark Marino[email protected]
9th Grade Boys Basketball CoachRich Mull[email protected]
8th Grade Boys Basketball CoachNathan Lucas[email protected]
7th Grade Boys Basketball CoachBill DePew[email protected]



Basketball - Girls - WINTER

Senior High Girls Basketball CoachSteve Elsier[email protected]
9th Grade Girls Basketball CoachEmily Anderson



Wrestling - WINTER

Senior High Wrestling CoachMike Supak[email protected]
Junior High Wrestling CoachBrian Walker[email protected]



Swimming - WINTER

Senior High Boys/Girls Swimming CoachShawn Haupt[email protected]



Rifle - WINTER

Senior High Boys/Girls Rifle Coach Bob Davis[email protected]



Bowling Volunteer Boys/Girls CoachDaryl Pilyih[email protected]
Bowling (Volunteer Coaches) - WINTER




Track (Boys/Girls) - SPRING

Senior High Boys/Girls Track TBD
Junior High Boys Track CoachNat Rebovich[email protected]
Junior High Girls Track CoachCourtney Mendenhall[email protected]



Lacrosse - Boys - SPRING

Senior High Boys Lacrosse CoachTom Wesolowski[email protected]



Lacrosse - Girls - SPRING

Senior High Girls Lacrosse CoachKayla Platt[email protected]



Baseball - SPRING

Senior High Baseball CoachCarl Vollmer[email protected]
Senior High JV Baseball CoachBrandon Hoener
9th Grade Baseball CoachSean Oglesby[email protected]



Softball - SPRING

Senior High Girls Softball CoachPhil DiLonardo[email protected]
Jr High Girls Softball CoachReba Ramon[email protected]



Volleyball - Boys - SPRING

Senior High Boys Volleyball CoachTBD



Tennis - SPRING

Senior High Boys Tennis CoachVince Romito[email protected]
© 2020. All Rights Reserved. Plum Borough School District.