Athletic Staff / Coaches Directory

x
Voice Recognition
Search

Athletic Staff / Coaches Directory

Athletic Coaching Staff

Athletic DirectorJosh Shoop[email protected]
Athletic TrainerRyan Kesterholt[email protected]
Football - FALL2019-20
Senior High Football CoachMatt Morgan[email protected]
9th Grade Football CoachDan Folkmire[email protected]
Junior High Football CoachRich Bernardi[email protected]
Basketball - Girls - FALL
8th Grade Girls Basketball CoachErin Maloy-Cubarney[email protected]
7th Grade Girls basketball CoachAllison Wade[email protected]
Cross Country - FALL
Senior High Boys/Girls Cross Country Adam Molinaro[email protected]
Junior High Boys/Girls Cross Country Wade Campbell[email protected]
Slow Pitch Softball - FALL
Senior High Girls Slow Pitch SoftballTBD
Volleyball - Girls - FALL
Senior High Girls Volleyball CoachKelsey Bonk[email protected]
8th Grade Girls Volleyball CoachKelsey Bonk[email protected]
7th Grade Girls Volleyball CoachRachel Satira[email protected]
Soccer - Boys - FALL
Senior High Boys Soccer CoachRafal Kolankowski[email protected]
Junior High Boys Soccer CoachLuke Leskovich[email protected]
Soccer - Girls - FALL
Senior High Girls Soccer CoachJames Stewart[email protected]
Junior High Girls Soccer CoachJeff Lewis[email protected]
Golf - FALL
Senior High Boys Golf CoachBrian Dunaway[email protected]
Tennis - FALL
Senior High Girls Tennis CoachTBD
Cheerleaders - FALL
Senior High Cheerleading CoachAmanda Anderson[email protected]
Senior High Assistant Cheerleading CoachSarah Weisz[email protected]
Senior High JV Cheerleading CoachMatt D'AmicoNO DISTRICT EMAIL
Junior High Cheerleading CoachNicole Verrengia[email protected]
Basketball - Boys - WINTER
Senior High Boys Basketball CoachMark Marino[email protected]
9th Grade Boys Basketball CoachRich Mull[email protected]
8th Grade Boys Basketball CoachNathan Lucas[email protected]
7th Grade Boys Basketball CoachBill DePew[email protected]
Basketball - Girls - WINTER
Senior High Girls Basketball CoachSteve Elsier[email protected]
9th Grade Girls Basketball CoachEmily Anderson
Wrestling - WINTER
Senior High Wrestling CoachMike Supak[email protected]
Junior High Wrestling CoachBrian Walker[email protected]
Swimming - WINTER
Senior High Boys/Girls Swimming CoachShawn Haupt[email protected]
Rifle - WINTER
Senior High Boys/Girls Rifle Coach Bob Davis[email protected]
Bowling Volunteer Boys/Girls CoachDaryl Pilyih[email protected]
Bowling (Volunteer Coaches) - WINTER
Track (Boys/Girls) - SPRING
Senior High Boys/Girls Track Adam Molinaro[email protected]
Junior High Boys Track CoachNat Rebovich[email protected]
Junior High Girls Track CoachCourtney Mendenhall[email protected]
Lacrosse - Boys - SPRING
Senior High Boys Lacrosse CoachTom Wesolowski[email protected]
Lacrosse - Girls - SPRING
Senior High Girls Lacrosse CoachKayla Platt[email protected]
Baseball - SPRING
Senior High Baseball CoachCarl Vollmer[email protected]
Senior High JV Baseball CoachBrandon Hoener
9th Grade Baseball CoachSean Oglesby[email protected]
Softball - SPRING
Senior High Girls Softball CoachPhil DiLonardo[email protected]
Jr High Girls Softball CoachReba Ramon[email protected]
Volleyball - Boys - SPRING
Senior High Boys Volleyball CoachRick Peterson[email protected]
Tennis - SPRING
Senior High Boys Tennis CoachVince Romito[email protected]
© 2020. All Rights Reserved. Plum Borough School District.
View text-based website